Komunální volby v Telči 2002
Celkové výsledky:strana | poř.č.str. | jméno | titul | věk | strana | přísl. | hlasy | ||||||||||
1 | Občanská demokratická strana | 2 | Vystrčil Miloš | RNDr. | 42 | ODS | ODS | 847 | |||||||||
2 | Občanská demokratická strana | 4 | Kopečná Milena | 59 | ODS | ODS | 765 | ||||||||||
3 | Sdružení nezávislých | 1 | Plucar Josef | Ing. | 52 | SNK | BEZPP | 746 | |||||||||
4 | Čas změny | 1 | Norek Bohumil | 50 | NK | BEZPP | 636 | ||||||||||
5 | PRO TELČ | 4 | Máca Stanislav | RNDr. | 47 | NK | BEZPP | 546 | |||||||||
6 | Sdružení nezávislých | 4 | Peichlová Věra | 43 | SNK | BEZPP | 495 | ||||||||||
7 | Křesť.demokr.unie-Čs.str.lid. | 2 | Nerad Lubomír | 48 | KDU-ČSL | BEZPP | 494 | ||||||||||
8 | Občanská demokratická strana | 1 | Müllerová Hana | 49 | ODS | ODS | 492 | ||||||||||
9 | Sdružení nezávislých | 7 | Barták Josef | 59 | SNK | BEZPP | 490 | ||||||||||
10 | Křesť.demokr.unie-Čs.str.lid. | 1 | Kuhn František | Ing. | 55 | KDU-ČSL | KDU-ČSL | 489 | |||||||||
11 | Křesť.demokr.unie-Čs.str.lid. | 4 | Bartošek Jan | Ing. | 61 | KDU-ČSL | BEZPP | 479 | |||||||||
12 | Čas změny | 3 | Krejčí Blanka | Mgr. | 51 | NK | BEZPP | 476 | |||||||||
13 | Čas změny | 4 | Doležal Radek | 32 | NK | BEZPP | 474 | ||||||||||
14 | Občanská demokratická strana | 6 | Kopejtka Jan | 54 | ODS | ODS | 459 | ||||||||||
15 | Občanská demokratická strana | 10 | Brzková Ludmila | MUDr. | 49 | ODS | ODS | 450 | |||||||||
16 | Občanská demokratická strana | 5 | Podsedník Petr | JUDr. | 44 | ODS | BEZPP | 448 | |||||||||
17 | Občanská demokratická strana | 3 | Brzek Miroslav | Ing. | 49 | ODS | ODS | 447 | |||||||||
18 | US-DEU a nezáv.kandidáti | 2 | Fabeš Roman | 42 | NK | BEZPP | 438 | ||||||||||
19 | Čas změny | 15 | Ondráček Václav | Ing. | 34 | NK | BEZPP | 436 | |||||||||
20 | Čas změny | 5 | Pokorný Bohumír | 40 | NK | BEZPP | 434 | ||||||||||
21 | Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy | 2 | Sova Miroslav | 54 | KSČM | KSČM | 433 | ||||||||||
22 | Občanská demokratická strana | 7 | Kaupa Jindřich | 56 | ODS | BEZPP | 429 | ||||||||||
23 | Čas změny | 2 | Novák Jaroslav | 43 | NK | BEZPP | 423 | ||||||||||
24 | US-DEU a nezáv.kandidáti | 1 | Čermák František | 39 | US-DEU | US-DEU | 395 | ||||||||||
25 | Občanská demokratická strana | 13 | Bartušek Tomáš | 30 | ODS | BEZPP | 387 | ||||||||||
26 | Sdružení nezávislých | 15 | Matoušková Eva | MUDr. | 40 | SNK | BEZPP | 374 | |||||||||
27 | Občanská demokratická strana | 9 | Štancl Karel | 51 | ODS | ODS | 370 | ||||||||||
28 | Křesť.demokr.unie-Čs.str.lid. | 10 | Sláma Jan | Mgr. | 30 | KDU-ČSL | BEZPP | 364 | |||||||||
29 | Občanská demokratická strana | 11 | Svatoň Petr | Ing. | 44 | ODS | ODS | 359 | |||||||||
30 | Čas změny | 18 | Hajn David | Mgr. | 32 | NK | BEZPP | 355 | |||||||||
31 | Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy | 1 | Kouba Miroslav | 61 | KSČM | KSČM | 350 | ||||||||||
32 | Křesť.demokr.unie-Čs.str.lid. | 9 | Dolský František | Ing. | 41 | KDU-ČSL | BEZPP | 349 | |||||||||
33 | Sdružení nezávislých | 12 | Vejmelka Božek | MVDr. | 46 | SNK | BEZPP | 348 | |||||||||
34 | PRO TELČ | 1 | Policar Jiří | Ing. | 49 | NK | BEZPP | 344 | |||||||||
35 | Čas změny | 19 | Mitisková Monika | 29 | NK | BEZPP | 337 | ||||||||||
36 | Sdružení nezávislých | 10 | Marek Michal | 31 | SNK | BEZPP | 334 | ||||||||||
37 | Čas změny | 10 | Kadeřávková Petra | Mgr. | 26 | NK | BEZPP | 334 | |||||||||
38 | Křesť.demokr.unie-Čs.str.lid. | 11 | Liška Jiří | 29 | KDU-ČSL | BEZPP | 334 | ||||||||||
39 | Sdružení nezávislých | 17 | Kamaryt Josef | Ing. | 38 | SNK | BEZPP | 333 | |||||||||
40 | Občanská demokratická strana | 12 | Tarasová Zdeňka | 50 | ODS | ODS | 330 | ||||||||||
41 | Občanská demokratická strana | 20 | Horák Josef | MVDr. | 62 | ODS | ODS | 329 | |||||||||
42 | Čas změny | 11 | Jakwerth Eduard | 31 | NK | BEZPP | 323 | ||||||||||
43 | Čas změny | 12 | Marečková Eva | 33 | NK | BEZPP | 319 | ||||||||||
44 | Čas změny | 21 | Šeneklová Ludmila | MVDr. | 55 | NK | BEZPP | 307 | |||||||||
45 | Sdružení nezávislých | 3 | Andreas Zdeněk | MVDr. | 44 | SNK | BEZPP | 306 | |||||||||
46 | Čas změny | 8 | Šimek Libor | Ing. | 38 | NK | BEZPP | 306 | |||||||||
47 | Občanská demokratická strana | 15 | Nerad Jiří | 57 | ODS | BEZPP | 305 | ||||||||||
48 | Sdružení nezávislých | 20 | Plachý Jiří | 54 | SNK | BEZPP | 304 | ||||||||||
49 | Občanská demokratická strana | 17 | Zamazal Zdeněk | 59 | ODS | BEZPP | 304 | ||||||||||
50 | Sdružení nezávislých | 2 | Tripalová Marie | Ing. | 41 | SNK | BEZPP | 303 | |||||||||
51 | Sdružení nezávislých | 16 | Doskočil Bohumír | 43 | SNK | BEZPP | 293 | ||||||||||
52 | Občanská demokratická strana | 14 | Koubík Jiří | 63 | ODS | ODS | 293 | ||||||||||
53 | Křesť.demokr.unie-Čs.str.lid. | 5 | Husták Václav | 50 | KDU-ČSL | KDU-ČSL | 287 | ||||||||||
54 | Česká str.sociálně demokrat. | 1 | Štancl František | 61 | ČSSD | BEZPP | 286 | ||||||||||
55 | Občanská demokratická strana | 8 | Veselý Vladislav | 54 | ODS | ODS | 285 | ||||||||||
56 | Občanská demokratická strana | 21 | Hlavsová Eva | Ing.arch. | 69 | ODS | ODS | 285 | |||||||||
57 | PRO TELČ | 6 | Krejčí Jiří | Ing. | 39 | NK | BEZPP | 283 | |||||||||
58 | Křesť.demokr.unie-Čs.str.lid. | 6 | Frydrýšek Miloslav | 47 | KDU-ČSL | BEZPP | 278 | ||||||||||
59 | Sdružení nezávislých | 5 | Šimek Zdeněk | Ing. | 45 | SNK | BEZPP | 276 | |||||||||
60 | Občanská demokratická strana | 19 | Chalupa Zdeněk | 56 | ODS | BEZPP | 274 | ||||||||||
61 | Sdružení nezávislých | 8 | Kadeřávková Božena | 56 | SNK | BEZPP | 272 | ||||||||||
62 | Čas změny | 9 | Svoboda Milan | 28 | NK | BEZPP | 269 | ||||||||||
63 | PRO TELČ | 2 | Muranský Josef | 46 | NK | BEZPP | 268 | ||||||||||
64 | Čas změny | 6 | Burian Jaroslav | 37 | NK | BEZPP | 267 | ||||||||||
65 | Občanská demokratická strana | 16 | Křesťan František | 56 | ODS | ODS | 266 | ||||||||||
66 | US-DEU a nezáv.kandidáti | 5 | Navrátil Karel | 40 | NK | BEZPP | 265 | ||||||||||
67 | Čas změny | 7 | Trojan Pavel | 24 | NK | BEZPP | 264 | ||||||||||
68 | Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy | 11 | Cambálek Zdeněk | 56 | KSČM | KSČM | 259 | ||||||||||
69 | Čas změny | 17 | Posád Zdeněk | Ing. | 27 | NK | BEZPP | 254 | |||||||||
70 | PRO TELČ | 10 | Hofhanzl Čestmír | RNDr. | 61 | NK | KONS | 253 | |||||||||
71 | Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy | 3 | Vyvadil Stanislav | 45 | KSČM | BEZPP | 251 | ||||||||||
72 | Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy | 5 | Burian Bedřich | 47 | KSČM | KSČM | 249 | ||||||||||
73 | Křesť.demokr.unie-Čs.str.lid. | 14 | Svoboda Jindřich | Ing. | 56 | KDU-ČSL | KDU-ČSL | 249 | |||||||||
74 | Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy | 4 | Jaroš Božek | 52 | KSČM | KSČM | 248 | ||||||||||
75 | Křesť.demokr.unie-Čs.str.lid. | 13 | Plunder Josef | 55 | KDU-ČSL | KDU-ČSL | 248 | ||||||||||
76 | Křesť.demokr.unie-Čs.str.lid. | 3 | Tichý Bohumír | Ing. | 44 | KDU-ČSL | KDU-ČSL | 242 | |||||||||
77 | Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy | 6 | Kadlec Antonín | 51 | KSČM | BEZPP | 237 | ||||||||||
78 | Křesť.demokr.unie-Čs.str.lid. | 12 | Janalíková Marie | 51 | KDU-ČSL | KDU-ČSL | 236 | ||||||||||
79 | Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy | 7 | Kněžínková Stanislava | 54 | KSČM | BEZPP | 233 | ||||||||||
80 | Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy | 10 | Vacek Karel | 46 | KSČM | KSČM | 229 | ||||||||||
81 | Občanská demokratická strana | 18 | Tomanová Miroslava | 57 | ODS | ODS | 228 | ||||||||||
82 | Čas změny | 14 | Jackwerth Robert | 28 | NK | BEZPP | 227 | ||||||||||
83 | Čas změny | 13 | Veselý Miroslav | 47 | NK | BEZPP | 226 | ||||||||||
84 | Křesť.demokr.unie-Čs.str.lid. | 8 | Novák Petr | 43 | KDU-ČSL | BEZPP | 223 | ||||||||||
85 | PRO TELČ | 8 | Šmikmátor Josef | Ing. | 39 | NK | BEZPP | 222 | |||||||||
86 | Sdružení nezávislých | 6 | Benešová Helena | 41 | SNK | BEZPP | 220 | ||||||||||
87 | PRO TELČ | 7 | Opatrný Pavel | 36 | NK | BEZPP | 220 | ||||||||||
88 | Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy | 12 | Spíchal Josef | 58 | KSČM | KSČM | 213 | ||||||||||
89 | Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy | 13 | Vyhlídal Karel | 54 | KSČM | KSČM | 213 | ||||||||||
90 | Česká str.sociálně demokrat. | 2 | Vyhlídal Jan | 51 | ČSSD | BEZPP | 208 | ||||||||||
91 | Křesť.demokr.unie-Čs.str.lid. | 7 | Bouchner Petr | 36 | KDU-ČSL | KDU-ČSL | 207 | ||||||||||
92 | Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy | 9 | Koltai Pavel | 33 | KSČM | KSČM | 203 | ||||||||||
93 | Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy | 8 | Svoboda Jaroslav | 75 | KSČM | BEZPP | 200 | ||||||||||
94 | US-DEU a nezáv.kandidáti | 3 | Svoboda Jaroslav | 49 | NK | BEZPP | 199 | ||||||||||
95 | Křesť.demokr.unie-Čs.str.lid. | 15 | Zemanová Marie | 55 | KDU-ČSL | KDU-ČSL | 199 | ||||||||||
96 | Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy | 14 | Dorotka František | 59 | KSČM | KSČM | 198 | ||||||||||
97 | Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy | 20 | Pleskač Vladimír | 56 | KSČM | KSČM | 198 | ||||||||||
98 | Sdružení nezávislých | 13 | Šimek Miloš | 40 | SNK | BEZPP | 197 | ||||||||||
99 | Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy | 16 | Bína Prokop | 62 | KSČM | KSČM | 194 | ||||||||||
100 | Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy | 17 | Holý Jaroslav | 54 | KSČM | BEZPP | 191 | ||||||||||
101 | Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy | 18 | Lojda Jaroslav | 64 | KSČM | KSČM | 191 | ||||||||||
102 | Čas změny | 16 | Jirků Luboš | 34 | NK | BEZPP | 191 | ||||||||||
103 | US-DEU a nezáv.kandidáti | 4 | Bureš Stanislav | MVDr. | 52 | NK | BEZPP | 189 | |||||||||
104 | Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy | 15 | Svoboda Miroslav | 62 | KSČM | KSČM | 188 | ||||||||||
105 | Křesť.demokr.unie-Čs.str.lid. | 17 | Kovář Zdeněk | 47 | KDU-ČSL | BEZPP | 187 | ||||||||||
106 | PRO TELČ | 5 | Krejčí František | 34 | NK | KDU-ČSL | 186 | ||||||||||
107 | Čas změny | 20 | Floriánová Jaroslava | Mgr. | 29 | NK | BEZPP | 186 | |||||||||
108 | Křesť.demokr.unie-Čs.str.lid. | 19 | Kučera František | 34 | KDU-ČSL | BEZPP | 186 | ||||||||||
109 | Česká str.sociálně demokrat. | 4 | Vaněček Leoš | 60 | ČSSD | BEZPP | 185 | ||||||||||
110 | Křesť.demokr.unie-Čs.str.lid. | 16 | Matoušek Petr | 40 | KDU-ČSL | BEZPP | 185 | ||||||||||
111 | Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy | 19 | Čeloud František | 65 | KSČM | KSČM | 182 | ||||||||||
112 | Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy | 21 | Šimek František | 64 | KSČM | KSČM | 181 | ||||||||||
113 | Sdružení nezávislých | 11 | Přibyl Miroslav | 50 | SNK | BEZPP | 178 | ||||||||||
114 | Sdružení nezávislých | 18 | Staněk Jan | 54 | SNK | BEZPP | 176 | ||||||||||
115 | US-DEU a nezáv.kandidáti | 8 | Kochánek Jaroslav | 46 | NK | BEZPP | 171 | ||||||||||
116 | US-DEU a nezáv.kandidáti | 12 | Prokeš Petr | 30 | NK | BEZPP | 171 | ||||||||||
117 | Sdružení nezávislých | 9 | Kadlec Jaroslav | 45 | SNK | BEZPP | 169 | ||||||||||
118 | PRO TELČ | 9 | Vondrák Jiří | 46 | NK | BEZPP | 167 | ||||||||||
119 | US-DEU a nezáv.kandidáti | 7 | Jakubec František | 46 | NK | BEZPP | 165 | ||||||||||
120 | Česká str.sociálně demokrat. | 10 | Holec Josef | 50 | ČSSD | BEZPP | 164 | ||||||||||
121 | Křesť.demokr.unie-Čs.str.lid. | 18 | Holec František | 52 | KDU-ČSL | KDU-ČSL | 164 | ||||||||||
122 | PRO TELČ | 17 | Římák Karel | 42 | NK | BEZPP | 163 | ||||||||||
123 | PRO TELČ | 16 | Mikeš Jan | 53 | NK | BEZPP | 160 | ||||||||||
124 | Křesť.demokr.unie-Čs.str.lid. | 20 | Krejčí Pavel | 29 | KDU-ČSL | BEZPP | 156 | ||||||||||
125 | Česká str.sociálně demokrat. | 3 | Houdek Oldřich | Ing. | 39 | ČSSD | BEZPP | 154 | |||||||||
126 | Sdružení nezávislých | 14 | Hakr Václav | 46 | SNK | BEZPP | 151 | ||||||||||
127 | Křesť.demokr.unie-Čs.str.lid. | 21 | Kříž Josef | 58 | KDU-ČSL | KDU-ČSL | 137 | ||||||||||
128 | US-DEU a nezáv.kandidáti | 9 | Novák Miloš | 34 | NK | BEZPP | 136 | ||||||||||
129 | US-DEU a nezáv.kandidáti | 15 | Mikeš Jiří | 37 | NK | BEZPP | 136 | ||||||||||
130 | Sdružení nezávislých | 21 | Burianová Ludmila | 45 | SNK | BEZPP | 135 | ||||||||||
131 | Sdružení nezávislých | 19 | Červený Miloslav | 46 | SNK | BEZPP | 129 | ||||||||||
132 | US-DEU a nezáv.kandidáti | 13 | Lupač Luděk | 33 | NK | BEZPP | 128 | ||||||||||
133 | PRO TELČ | 13 | Trnková Jaromíra | 52 | NK | BEZPP | 122 | ||||||||||
134 | Česká str.sociálně demokrat. | 6 | Frýdecký František | 56 | ČSSD | BEZPP | 120 | ||||||||||
135 | PRO TELČ | 3 | Kněžínková Naďa | 29 | NK | BEZPP | 119 | ||||||||||
136 | PRO TELČ | 18 | Vohnout Jaroslav | 55 | NK | BEZPP | 116 | ||||||||||
137 | US-DEU a nezáv.kandidáti | 16 | Maleček Bedřich | 53 | NK | BEZPP | 114 | ||||||||||
138 | US-DEU a nezáv.kandidáti | 6 | Kříž Radek | Ing. | 31 | NK | BEZPP | 112 | |||||||||
139 | US-DEU a nezáv.kandidáti | 11 | Kříž Ivo | 37 | NK | BEZPP | 112 | ||||||||||
140 | PRO TELČ | 12 | Holubář Vladimír | 43 | NK | BEZPP | 107 | ||||||||||
141 | PRO TELČ | 11 | Bartoň Aleš | 42 | NK | BEZPP | 106 | ||||||||||
142 | US-DEU a nezáv.kandidáti | 14 | Burian Lubomír | 34 | NK | BEZPP | 105 | ||||||||||
143 | PRO TELČ | 15 | Rod Petr | 31 | NK | BEZPP | 104 | ||||||||||
144 | Česká str.sociálně demokrat. | 7 | Závodský Vladimír | 34 | ČSSD | BEZPP | 102 | ||||||||||
145 | US-DEU a nezáv.kandidáti | 17 | Tůma Zdeněk | 50 | NK | BEZPP | 97 | ||||||||||
146 | Česká str.sociálně demokrat. | 8 | Tržil Jaroslav | 53 | ČSSD | BEZPP | 97 | ||||||||||
147 | US-DEU a nezáv.kandidáti | 20 | Jančo Josef | 36 | NK | BEZPP | 94 | ||||||||||
148 | Česká str.sociálně demokrat. | 16 | Zažímal Antonín | 54 | ČSSD | BEZPP | 93 | ||||||||||
149 | US-DEU a nezáv.kandidáti | 21 | Kozák Petr | 37 | NK | BEZPP | 92 | ||||||||||
150 | Česká str.sociálně demokrat. | 5 | Tomáš Jiří | 26 | ČSSD | BEZPP | 92 | ||||||||||
151 | PRO TELČ | 19 | Ryšavý Ladislav | DiS. | 22 | NK | BEZPP | 90 | |||||||||
152 | Česká str.sociálně demokrat. | 14 | Tomáš Antonín | 48 | ČSSD | BEZPP | 90 | ||||||||||
153 | Česká str.sociálně demokrat. | 13 | Jakubec Ivo | 36 | ČSSD | BEZPP | 89 | ||||||||||
154 | PRO TELČ | 21 | Kučera Zdeněk | 36 | NK | BEZPP | 88 | ||||||||||
155 | PRO TELČ | 20 | Tomášová Lenka | 21 | NK | BEZPP | 84 | ||||||||||
156 | PRO TELČ | 14 | Benda Štěpán | 56 | NK | BEZPP | 82 | ||||||||||
157 | Česká str.sociálně demokrat. | 20 | Matoušek František | 25 | ČSSD | BEZPP | 80 | ||||||||||
158 | Česká str.sociálně demokrat. | 11 | Mikeš Jan | 33 | ČSSD | BEZPP | 78 | ||||||||||
159 | Česká str.sociálně demokrat. | 9 | Mičková Dagmar | 63 | ČSSD | ČSSD | 76 | ||||||||||
160 | US-DEU a nezáv.kandidáti | 10 | Jelínek Pavel | 38 | NK | BEZPP | 71 | ||||||||||
161 | Česká str.sociálně demokrat. | 12 | Jeřábková Radomíra | 32 | ČSSD | BEZPP | 70 | ||||||||||
162 | Česká str.sociálně demokrat. | 17 | Přikrylová Jana | 22 | ČSSD | BEZPP | 69 | ||||||||||
163 | Česká str.sociálně demokrat. | 19 | Vyhlídalová Renata | 25 | ČSSD | BEZPP | 66 | ||||||||||
164 | Česká str.sociálně demokrat. | 18 | Diviš Jan | 61 | ČSSD | BEZPP | 65 | ||||||||||
165 | Česká str.sociálně demokrat. | 15 | Mička Roman | 26 | ČSSD | BEZPP | 61 | ||||||||||
166 | Česká str.sociálně demokrat. | 21 | Mikešová Edita | 29 | ČSSD | BEZPP | 55 | ||||||||||
167 | US-DEU a nezáv.kandidáti | 19 | Špicl Pavel | 36 | NK | BEZPP | 53 | ||||||||||
168 | US-DEU a nezáv.kandidáti | 18 | Kolář Martin | 32 | NK | BEZPP | 46 |